Ergebnisse 2016

Bereitgestellt von www.cronomerano.it

Pos. StNr Name   Jahr Team  Geschle Gesamt  Diff
 Damen / Femminile 2000 – 1997    
1 1 Marasca Isabel 1998 Dynamicbiketeam F 52:02.1
2 2 Innerhofer Monika 1997 Vöran F 56:01.6 +3:59.5
 Damen / Femminile 1996 – 1987 (W 20)    
1 4 Stuefer Sandra 1990 ASC LF Raiffeisen Sarntal F 44:42.0
2 7 Bello Veronica 1989 US Cermis F 45:04.6 +22,6
3 8 Pfeifer Heidi 1987 Naturns F 47:32.9 +2:50.9
4 10 Tscholl Claudia 1990 Rennerclub Vinschgau F 59:22.8 +14:40.8
5 5 Mair Nadia 1994 SV Mölten Raiffeisen F 1:03:25,0 +18:43.1
6 9 Vasselai Judith 1991 ASC LF Raiffeisen Sarntal F 1:06:17,0 +21:35.7
7 11 Mittelberger Daniela 1994 SV Mölten Raiffeisen F 1:13:50,0 +29:08.1
 Damen / Femminile 1986 – 1977 (W 30) 
1 21 Felderer Annelise 1977 ASC LF Raiffeisen Sarntal F 41:04.7
2 17 Pratzner Verena 1978 Rennerclub Vinschgau F 44:26.2 +3:21.5
3 14 Leitner Josefina 1986 Asc Pfunders F 45:41.3 +4:36.6
4 24 Vasselai Barbara 1986 ASC LF Raiffeisen Sarntal F 48:44.3 +7:39.6
5 16 Gräber Anna 1979 ASV Oberwielenbach F 48:54.6 +7:49.9
6 23 Angerer Katja 1980 Rennerclub Vinschgau F 50:22.5 +9:17.8
7 13 Leiter Petra 1979 LC Pustertal F 53:15.0 +12:10.3
8 18 Steiner Manuela 1979 ASV Mühlwald F 55:31.4 +14:26.7
9 15 Stuefer Michaela 1979 ASC LF Raiffeisen Sarntal F 59:00.8 +17:56.1
10 12 Gander Debora 1977 Naturns F 1:01:37,0 +20:32.7
11 19 Reiß Larissa 1985 Lauftreff Lauffreunde Lana F 1:05:41,0 +24:36.5
12 257 Tragust Simone 1981 Rennerclub Vinschgau F 1:06:07,0 +25:03.2
 Damen / Femminile 1976 – 1967 (W 40)    
1 27 Tarter Roberta 1974 US Stella Alpina F 45:57.1
2 41 Senfter Irene 1971 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer F 48:15.2 +2:18.1
3 26 Oberhauser Barbara 1973 ASC Rasen F 48:16.4 +2:19.3
4 37 Spiess Regina 1973 A.S.C. Lauffreunde Sarntal Raiffeisen F 48:35.7 +2:38.6
5 261 Kemenater Maria 1971 Lauffreunde Sarntal F 49:45.8 +3:48.7
6 30 Hofer Elisabeth 1974 Hornwind F 50:18.6 +4:21.5
7 33 Pichler Beatrix 1975 ASV Deutschnofen F 50:54.3 +4:57.2
8 25 Lang Sonja 1970 Klobenstein/Ritten F 51:02.6 +5:05.5
9 34 Paolazzi Claudia 1976 Dro F 52:09.9 +6:12.8
10 35 Thaler Karolina 1972 ASC LF Raiffeisen Sarntal F 52:32.8 +6:35.7
11 32 Rungaldier Julia 1975 SG Eissacktal F 52:55.2 +6:58.1
12 38 Broilo Paola 1972 A.S.D. Senza Freni F 53:11.6 +7:14.5
13 39 Mittelberger Cilli 1969 Plaus F 55:34.4 +9:37.3
14 28 Zöggeler Susanna 1968 ASC. Lauffreunde Sarntal Raiffeisen F 55:35.5 +9:38.4
15 36 Waid Birgit 1976 KSV Kaltern F 56:02.8 +10:05.7
16 255 Stricker Marion 1969 Lana F 56:31.1 +10:34.0
17 40 Plattner Karin 1972 ASV Gossensass Skialp F 57:59.8 +12:02.7
18 31 Wiedenhofer Martha 1972 LC Kaltern F 1:00:17,0 +14:20.7
19 258 Baldauf Gerlinde 1974 Rennerclub Vinschgau F 1:05:52,0 +19:55.7
 Damen / Femminile 1966 und älter (W 50+) 
1 45 Thaler Edeltraud 1966 Telemekom Team Südtirol F 43:46.9
2 51 Huber Angelica 1961 SC Meran F 48:16.1 +4:29.2
3 48 Anselmi Cinzia 1965 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer F 49:59.1 +6:12.2
4 46 Pircher Renate 1965 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer F 51:13.5 +7:26.6
5 43 Prackwieser Brigitte 1962 ASC LF Sarntal F 52:23.6 +8:36.7
6 49 Huber Gerlinde 1965 ASV Rad Club Sarntal F 55:55.0 +12:08.1
7 50 Plank Ilse 1966 Welschnofen F 58:53.5 +15:06.6
8 42 Huber Stefania 1962 Siebeneich F 59:33.1 +15:46.2
9 47 Staudacher Liselotte 1942 Rennerclub Vinschgau F 1:01:11,0 +17:24.6
10 44 Gitzl Brigitte 1947 SV Sterzing Volksbank F 1:03:09,0 +19:22.9
 Herren / Maschile 1956 und älter (M 60+)
1 62 Steinhauser Peter 1953 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 42:50.0
2 55 Vigl Luis 1953 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 43:30.5 +40,5
3 56 Schwemberger Eberhard 1954 Burgstall M 45:30.1 +2:40.1
4 53 Rieder Siegfried 1954 ASV Gummer M 46:57.2 +4:07.2
5 125 Franceschi Giuseppe 1951 Atletica Valle di Cembra M 48:32.8 +5:42.8
6 57 Gummerer Walter 1953 ASC Eggen M 50:37.3 +7:47.3
7 64 Seidner August 1952 ASV Gossensass Skialp M 51:33.9 +8:43.9
8 52 Faisstnauer Gottfried 1943 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 53:15.5 +10:25.5
9 66 Plangger Gottfried 1948 Gretsried (D) M 56:13.2 +13:23.2
10 59 Gander Robert 1955 Naturns M 1:03:09,0 +20:19.4
11 60 Woisetschläger Klaus 1955 WSV Vomp M 1:07:54,0 +25:04.9
12 63 Gitzl Franz 1943 SV Sterzing Volksbank M 1:11:46,0 +28:56.4
13 61 Waldner Ferdinand 1953 Rennerclub Vinschgau M 1:13:36,0 +30:46.3
 Herren / Maschile 1966 – 1957 (M 50)  
1 260 Linardi Tarcisio 1964 Unterthurner M 38:36.2
2 101 Anton Steiner 1965 Rennerclub Vinschgau M 38:46.3 +10,1
3 112 Marini Gianfranco 1962 Atletica Clarina Trento M 40:21.7 +1:45.5
4 77 Höller Karl 1963 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 41:37.9 +3:01.7
5 111 Plattner Andreas 1966 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 42:26.2 +3:50.0
6 80 Huber Peter 1959 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 42:37.8 +4:01.6
7 74 Bertagnolli Flavio 1965 Fullsport Meran M 42:46.2 +4:10.0
8 104 Ambach Walter 1961 SG Eisacktal M 43:01.5 +4:25.3
9 250 Osele Andrea 1961 SC Meran M 43:12.8 +4:36.6
10 108 Blasinger Josef Martin 1965 ASC L.F. Sarntal Raiffeisen M 43:34.4 +4:58.2
11 85 Perkmann Paul 1966 SV Mölten Raiffeisen M 43:51.8 +5:15.6
12 254 Wiedenhofer Ulrich 1966 Branzoll M 44:11.4 +5:35.2
13 87 Köhl Josef 1965 ASV Deutschnofen M 44:17.0 +5:40.8
14 105 Bergmeister Franz 1963 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 44:47.5 +6:11.3
15 99 Baldauf Erwin 1960 Rennerclub Vinschgau M 45:06.5 +6:30.3
16 70 Egger Paul 1962 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 45:20.5 +6:44.3
17 92 Casna Alessandro 1964 ASD Full Sport Meran M 45:22,1 +6:45,9
18 71 Stolzlechner Werner 1959 ASV Oberwielenbach M 45:28.9 +6:52.7
19 106 Dantone Donato 1963 Lenti-Veloci Raika M 45:34.7 +6:58.5
20 83 Pichler Paul 1961 LC Kaltern M 45:38.2 +7:02.0
21 94 Oberhuber Reinhold 1965 Aufbereiten Pustertal M 45:44.6 +7:08.4
22 72 Peer Hans 1964 SC Haid Raiffeisen M 45:50.3 +7:14.1
23 86 Welscher Robert 1962 Welschnofen M 45:54.1 +7:17.9
24 76 Brugger Leo 1965 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 46:22.9 +7:46.7
25 110 Dejori Erich 1965 Bogn da Nia M 46:35.3 +7:59.1
26 67 Mach Roman 1966 Bozen M 46:39.2 +8:03.0
27 97 Wieser Anton 1964 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 46:50.0 +8:13.8
28 82 Cloche Uli 1966 AVS Freienfeld M 47:49.7 +9:13.5
29 81 Vitale Franco 1960 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 48:03.8 +9:27.6
30 252 Höller Josef 1958 Naturns M 48:05.6 +9:29.4
31 93 Franzelin Robert 1963 ASV Aldein M 48:41.8 +10:05.6
32 103 Hofer Franz 1965 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 49:09.7 +10:33.5
33 75 Mittelberger Paul 1963 Mölten M 49:37.8 +11:01.6
34 100 Zwischenbrugger Alois 1965 Ötzi Bike M 49:57.1 +11:20.9
35 73 Siegfried Stauder 1959 ASV Rad Club Sarntal M 50:02.6 +11:26.4
36 102 Gross Manfred 1962 ASC Sarntal Raiffeise/Rad M 50:59.5 +12:23.3
37 96 Hofer Franz 1963 ZGK Vintl M 51:30.4 +12:54.2
38 68 Wahr Herbert 1962 Team Tibet M 51:50.5 +13:14.3
39 89 Innerhofer Josef 1962 Team Top Garage M 52:24.9 +13:48.7
40 88 Tappeiner Willi 1966 Eyrs M 52:30.2 +13:54.0
41 107 Lercher Martin 1960 ASV Niederdorf Raiffeisen M 52:46.6 +14:10.4
42 95 Kremer Wolfi 1957 Athesia Team Südtirol M 52:52.8 +14:16.6
43 90 Luhn Walter 1960 ASV Gossensass Skialp M 53:57.3 +15:21.1
44 98 Franzelin Michl 1960 SV Aldein M 54:58.7 +16:22.5
45 79 Weissteiner Silvester 1958 Asc Pfunders M 55:08.1 +16:31.9
46 78 Petermaier Ehrhard 1965 Eppan M 59:47.0 +21:10.8
Herren / Maschile 1976 – 1967 (M 40)
1 123 Angerer Günther 1970 Rennerclub Vinschgau M 37:31.9
2 121 Osele Roland 1970 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 37:42.6 +10,7
3 151 Niederwieser Christof 1974 Skialprace Ahrntal M 37:59.0 +27,1
4 157 Pfattner Karl 1972 ASV Latzfons M 38:37.6 +1:05.7
5 163 Paris Georg 1974 St. Pankraz M 38:52.5 +1:20.6
6 128 Kofler Horst 1975 Skialprace Ahrntal M 39:33.8 +2:01.9
7 131 Wallnöfer Freddi 1974 Naturns M 39:42.4 +2:10.5
8 140 Öhler Andreas 1976 Team Green Valley M 39:47.0 +2:15.1
9 145 Permann Manfred 1974 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 40:16.6 +2:44.7
10 147 Planötscher Markus 1967 ASC L.F. SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN M 41:04.4 +3:32.5
11 154 Tschurtschenthaler Stefan 1974 Lana M 41:24.5 +3:52.6
12 133 Bozzolan Serge 1969 ASD Dribbling BZ M 41:51.2 +4:19.3
13 161 Matscher Martin 1973 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 41:59.5 +4:27.6
14 120 Ometto Gerolamo 1976 M 42:02.7 +4:30.8
15 129 Nischler Christian 1972 Naturns M 42:07.3 +4:35.4
16 135 Pittschieler Gerhard 1975 LC.Kaltern M 42:24.8 +4:52.9
17 168 Kompatscher Florian 1970 ASC Lajen Raiffeisen M 42:36.4 +5:04.5
18 172 Mitterhofer Stefan 1975 ARSV Vinschgau M 43:32.6 +6:00.7
19 127 Varesco Vincenzo 1971 US Stella Alpina Carano M 43:37.8 +6:05.9
20 116 Holzer Gerhard 1973 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 43:40.9 +6:09.0
21 175 Gruber Johann 1973 St.Pankraz M 43:52.4 +6:20.5
22 114 Haller Reinhold 1973 Terlan M 44:01.8 +6:29.9
23 155 Resch Christian 1975 LC Kaltern M 44:03.4 +6:31.5
24 124 Egger Christoph 1974 ASV Vöran Raiffeisen M 44:03.9 +6:32.0
25 165 Sinner Ewald 1970 LC Pustertal M 44:15.3 +6:43.4
26 173 Thaler Arthur 1969 Andrian M 44:18.5 +6:46.6
27 159 Gruber Franz 1970 Rennerclub Vinschgau M 44:27.5 +6:55.6
28 167 Egger Karl 1970 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 44:28.7 +6:56.8
29 174 Steinmann Hans 1970 ASV Freienfeld M 44:37.3 +7:05.4
30 178 Wallnöfer Patrick 1971 Rennerclub Vinschgau M 44:43.8 +7:11.9
31 141 Zorzi Fiorenzo 1975 Zon te Cadin M 44:58.4 +7:26.5
32 149 Margesin Michael 1975 RV Edelrot Lana M 45:16.8 +7:44.9
33 171 Waldner Jürgen 1973 SC Haid Raiffeisen M 45:24.1 +7:52.2
34 132 Seebacher Christian 1973 Oberinn M 45:50.3 +8:18.4
35 186 Gabrielli Roberto 1973 U.S. Stella Alpina Carano M 46:18.8 +8:46.9
36 115 Winkler Urban 1976 Olmbiker M 46:32.7 +9:00.8
37 179 Pichler Christoph 1972 Asv Deutschnofen M 46:37.2 +9:05.3
38 119 Lamprecht Josef 1973 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 46:37.8 +9:05.9
39 118 Cesari Francesco 1976 Lana M 46:42.5 +9:10.6
40 146 Armellini Florian 1968 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 47:11.0 +9:39.1
41 166 Plattner Robert 1975 SV Mölten Raiffeisen M 47:37.9 +10:06.0
42 169 Lechner Karl 1974 Jamaica running team M 48:02.4 +10:30.5
43 170 Illmer Lorenz 1973 Rabland M 48:16.4 +10:44.5
44 148 Niederstätter Andreas 1973 SV Aldein M 48:48.5 +11:16.6
45 143 Benuzzi Claudio 1972 Vigili del fuoco del Trentino M 49:48.2 +12:16.3
46 144 Capellupo Giorgio 1970 Bozen M 49:51.7 +12:19.8
47 130 Pöhl Christian 1970 Ritten M 50:16.5 +12:44.6
48 134 Frick Walter 1968 SV Mölten Raiffeisen M 50:40.3 +13:08.4
49 136 Spögler Lorenz 1968 ASC LF Raiffeisen Sarntal M 50:40.6 +13:08.7
50 177 Köhl Andreas 1962 ASV Deutschnofen M 51:07.3 +13:35.4
51 113 Happacher Oskar 1971 SV Lana M 51:11.7 +13:39.8
52 142 Thaler Eckhard 1975 ASC Lauffreunde Sarntal M 51:13.1 +13:41.2
53 176 Crepaldi Ivo 1976 Bozen M 52:10.0 +14:38.1
54 137 Busacca Claudio 1968 ATLETICA VAL DI CEMBRA M 52:42.5 +15:10.6
55 160 Pfeifhofer Robert 1970 Ritten M 52:43.7 +15:11.8
56 150 Lintner Florian 1976 SV Mölten Raiffeisen M 55:21.0 +17:49.1
57 256 Strauss Hartmann 1968 Südtiroler Laufen M 55:28.9 +17:57.0
58 138 Dejori Roland 1969 Bogn da Nia M 58:24.9 +20:53.0
59 122 Fill Markus 1973 ASV RC Vinschgau M 58:48.9 +21:17.0
60 162 Unterkofler Martin 1968 Bozen M 1:00:55.1 +23:23.2
 Herren / Maschile 1986 – 1977 (M 30)   
1 226 Stofner Martin 1985 Lasportiva Team M 32:34.8
2 183 Hofer Henry 1978 Alpin Speed Sarntal M 34:47.8 +2:13.0
3 198 Thöni David 1983 ASV Gossensass Skialp M 35:10.4 +2:35.6
4 180 Oberlechner Daniel 1984 St.Johann M 37:53.6 +5:18.8
5 194 Alexander Steinmair 1977 SSV Pichl Gsies Amateursportverein M 38:32.4 +5:57.6
6 204 Wieser Jürgen 1978 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 38:50.4 +6:15.6
7 203 Gufler Andreas 1983 Sportland Passeier M 38:58.0 +6:23.2
8 216 Ursch Karl 1982 SV Mölten Raiffeisen M 39:51.2 +7:16.4
9 213 Taschler Stefan 1982 Assv Pichl/Gsies Raiffeisen M 40:15.0 +7:40.2
10 217 Raffl Marian 1980 Sportland Passeier M 40:52.4 +8:17.6
11 227 Domanegg Martin 1986 SV Mölten Raiffeisen M 41:05.2 +8:30.4
12 212 Pichler Roland 1978 LC Kaltern M 41:35.1 +9:00.3
13 215 Nischler Benjamin 1984 Naturns M 42:40.2 +10:05.4
14 190 Unterthurner Stephan 1978 Alpin Speed Sarntal M 43:50.2 +11:15.4
15 182 Eller Andy 1980 ASC Berg M 44:31.1 +11:56.3
16 181 Wilhalm Tobias 1985 TTV Vinschgau M 44:48.7 +12:13.9
17 200 Pircher Christian 1979 ASV Vöran Raiffeisen M 45:00.9 +12:26.1
18 208 Gerstgrasser Wilmar 1978 Ötzi Bike Team M 45:14.1 +12:39.3
19 223 Demattio Diego 1983 U.S. Stella Alpina Carano M 45:34.6 +12:59.8
20 214 Elsler Thomas 1981 Team Schlappen M 45:57.7 +13:22.9
21 185 Fink Johannes 1985 Südtiroler Laufverein M 46:12.9 +13:38.1
22 228 Bernhart Andreas 1981 Rennerclub Vinschgau M 46:19.9 +13:45.1
23 189 Herbst Gerhard 1978 ASV Deutschnofen M 46:21.7 +13:46.9
24 251 Gebhard Georg 1977 Olmbiker Feldthurns M 46:45.4 +14:10.6
25 225 Innerhofer Toni 1977 ASV Vöran Raiffeisen M 48:56.4 +16:21.6
26 199 Vescoli Armin 1979 Team Agrocenter M 49:03.4 +16:28.6
27 202 Kostner Martin 1986 Südtiroler Laufverein Sparkasse M 49:31.8 +16:57.0
28 193 Peer Ruedi 1986 SC Haid Raiffeisen M 49:32.2 +16:57.4
29 210 Mahlknecht Matthias 1977 Bozen M 51:09.6 +18:34.8
30 219 Hofer FLorian 1983 ALV Eppan M 51:12.7 +18:37.9
31 221 Egger Helmut 1980 Team Schlappen M 51:18.9 +18:44.1
32 184 Nichelatti Alberto 1977 KG Team M 51:44.6 +19:09.8
33 187 Holzknecht Benjamin 1985 Tabland M 52:14.7 +19:39.9
34 201 Moser Harald 1980 Team Top Garage M 52:57.4 +20:22.6
35 207 Pontalti Massimo 1979 Villazzano M 53:03.3 +20:28.5
36 195 Schwarz Ulrich 1986 SV Mölten Raiffeisen M 53:24.2 +20:49.4
37 205 Hofer Daniel 1981 Villanders M 53:53.6 +21:18.8
38 222 Moser Georg 1979 SV Mölten Raiffeisen M 57:28.5 +24:53.7
39 192 Höller Hannes 1980 Run to the (Up)Hills M 57:59.9 +25:25.1
40 191 Höller Reinhold 1977 Run to the (Up)Hills M 1:08:28,0 +35:53.6
 Herren / Maschile 1996 – 1987 (M 20)
1 244 Oberbacher Alex 1994 Gherdeina Runners M 35:48.4
2 235 Vieider Maximilian 1992 Bozen M 36:20.2 +31,8
3 229 Weissteiner Stefan 1990 ASV Gossensass Skialp M 39:12.8 +3:24.4
4 240 Schweigl Andreas 1989 Full Sport Meran M 39:18.6 +3:30.2
5 243 Egger Simon 1995 Südtiroler Laufverein Sparkasse M 41:03.9 +5:15.5
6 234 Reiterer Daniel 1992 Obst & Gemüse Pichler M 42:02.4 +6:14.0
7 237 Kemenater Philipp 1987 ASC LF Raiffeisen Sarntal M 43:45.2 +7:56.8
8 232 Mitterer David 1990 TTV Vinschgau M 43:45.7 +7:57.3
9 230 Vieider Andreas 1989 Steinegg M 45:13.7 +9:25.3
10 231 Niederstätter Peter 1991 ASV Völlan M 45:18.6 +9:30.2
11 242 Köhl Wolfgang 1994 ASV Deutschnofen M 46:05.4 +10:17.0
12 259 Frank David 1990 Rennerclub Vinschgau M 46:18.4 +10:30.0
13 236 Zorzi Andrea 1989 US Stella Alpina Carano M 47:13.3 +11:24.9
14 233 Pfeifer Michael 1989 Leifers M 49:47.1 +13:58.7
15 239 Dallapozza Oliver 1992 WSV Vomp M 51:58.2 +16:09.8
16 238 Runggaldier Andreas 1992 Seis M 1:04:38,0 +28:49.8
 Herren / Maschile 2000 – 1997
1 246 Wohlgemuth Michael 1998 Alpin Speed Sarntal M 39:27.5
2 247 Gasteiger Simon 1999 Asv Gossensass Skialp M 48:09.8 +8:42.3
3 245 Gazzetta Mirko 1997 Läuferclub Kaltern M 1:04:54,0 +25:27.3