Ergebnisse 2016

Bereitgestellt von www.cronomerano.it

Pos.StNrName  JahrTeam GeschleGesamt Diff
 Damen / Femminile 2000 – 1997    
11Marasca Isabel1998DynamicbiketeamF52:02.1
22Innerhofer Monika1997VöranF56:01.6+3:59.5
 Damen / Femminile 1996 – 1987 (W 20)    
14Stuefer Sandra1990ASC LF Raiffeisen SarntalF44:42.0
27Bello Veronica1989US CermisF45:04.6+22,6
38Pfeifer Heidi1987NaturnsF47:32.9+2:50.9
410Tscholl Claudia1990Rennerclub VinschgauF59:22.8+14:40.8
55Mair Nadia1994SV Mölten RaiffeisenF1:03:25,0+18:43.1
69Vasselai Judith1991ASC LF Raiffeisen SarntalF1:06:17,0+21:35.7
711Mittelberger Daniela1994SV Mölten RaiffeisenF1:13:50,0+29:08.1
 Damen / Femminile 1986 – 1977 (W 30) 
121Felderer Annelise1977ASC LF Raiffeisen SarntalF41:04.7
217Pratzner Verena1978Rennerclub VinschgauF44:26.2+3:21.5
314Leitner Josefina1986Asc PfundersF45:41.3+4:36.6
424Vasselai Barbara1986ASC LF Raiffeisen SarntalF48:44.3+7:39.6
516Gräber Anna1979ASV OberwielenbachF48:54.6+7:49.9
623Angerer Katja1980Rennerclub VinschgauF50:22.5+9:17.8
713Leiter Petra1979LC PustertalF53:15.0+12:10.3
818Steiner Manuela1979ASV MühlwaldF55:31.4+14:26.7
915Stuefer Michaela1979ASC LF Raiffeisen SarntalF59:00.8+17:56.1
1012Gander Debora1977NaturnsF1:01:37,0+20:32.7
1119Reiß Larissa1985Lauftreff Lauffreunde LanaF1:05:41,0+24:36.5
12257Tragust Simone1981Rennerclub VinschgauF1:06:07,0+25:03.2
 Damen / Femminile 1976 – 1967 (W 40)    
127Tarter Roberta1974US Stella AlpinaF45:57.1
241Senfter Irene1971ASV Jenesien SoltnflitzerF48:15.2+2:18.1
326Oberhauser Barbara1973ASC RasenF48:16.4+2:19.3
437Spiess Regina1973A.S.C. Lauffreunde Sarntal RaiffeisenF48:35.7+2:38.6
5261Kemenater Maria1971Lauffreunde SarntalF49:45.8+3:48.7
630Hofer Elisabeth1974HornwindF50:18.6+4:21.5
733Pichler Beatrix1975ASV DeutschnofenF50:54.3+4:57.2
825Lang Sonja1970Klobenstein/RittenF51:02.6+5:05.5
934Paolazzi Claudia1976DroF52:09.9+6:12.8
1035Thaler Karolina1972ASC LF Raiffeisen SarntalF52:32.8+6:35.7
1132Rungaldier Julia1975SG EissacktalF52:55.2+6:58.1
1238Broilo Paola1972A.S.D. Senza FreniF53:11.6+7:14.5
1339Mittelberger Cilli1969PlausF55:34.4+9:37.3
1428Zöggeler Susanna1968ASC. Lauffreunde Sarntal RaiffeisenF55:35.5+9:38.4
1536Waid Birgit1976KSV KalternF56:02.8+10:05.7
16255Stricker Marion1969LanaF56:31.1+10:34.0
1740Plattner Karin1972ASV Gossensass SkialpF57:59.8+12:02.7
1831Wiedenhofer Martha1972LC KalternF1:00:17,0+14:20.7
19258Baldauf Gerlinde1974Rennerclub VinschgauF1:05:52,0+19:55.7
 Damen / Femminile 1966 und älter (W 50+) 
145Thaler Edeltraud1966Telemekom Team SüdtirolF43:46.9
251Huber Angelica1961SC MeranF48:16.1+4:29.2
348Anselmi Cinzia1965ASV Jenesien SoltnflitzerF49:59.1+6:12.2
446Pircher Renate1965ASV Jenesien SoltnflitzerF51:13.5+7:26.6
543Prackwieser Brigitte1962ASC LF SarntalF52:23.6+8:36.7
649Huber Gerlinde1965ASV Rad Club SarntalF55:55.0+12:08.1
750Plank Ilse1966WelschnofenF58:53.5+15:06.6
842Huber Stefania1962SiebeneichF59:33.1+15:46.2
947Staudacher Liselotte1942Rennerclub VinschgauF1:01:11,0+17:24.6
1044Gitzl Brigitte1947SV Sterzing VolksbankF1:03:09,0+19:22.9
 Herren / Maschile 1956 und älter (M 60+)
162Steinhauser Peter1953Telmekom Team SüdtirolM42:50.0
255Vigl Luis1953ASV Jenesien SoltnflitzerM43:30.5+40,5
356Schwemberger Eberhard1954BurgstallM45:30.1+2:40.1
453Rieder Siegfried1954ASV GummerM46:57.2+4:07.2
5125Franceschi Giuseppe1951Atletica Valle di CembraM48:32.8+5:42.8
657Gummerer Walter1953ASC EggenM50:37.3+7:47.3
764Seidner August1952ASV Gossensass SkialpM51:33.9+8:43.9
852Faisstnauer Gottfried1943Telmekom Team SüdtirolM53:15.5+10:25.5
966Plangger Gottfried1948Gretsried (D)M56:13.2+13:23.2
1059Gander Robert1955NaturnsM1:03:09,0+20:19.4
1160Woisetschläger Klaus1955WSV VompM1:07:54,0+25:04.9
1263Gitzl Franz1943SV Sterzing VolksbankM1:11:46,0+28:56.4
1361Waldner Ferdinand1953Rennerclub VinschgauM1:13:36,0+30:46.3
 Herren / Maschile 1966 – 1957 (M 50)  
1260Linardi Tarcisio1964UnterthurnerM38:36.2
2101Anton Steiner1965Rennerclub VinschgauM38:46.3+10,1
3112Marini Gianfranco1962Atletica Clarina TrentoM40:21.7+1:45.5
477Höller Karl1963Telmekom Team SüdtirolM41:37.9+3:01.7
5111Plattner Andreas1966ASV Jenesien SoltnflitzerM42:26.2+3:50.0
680Huber Peter1959ASV Jenesien SoltnflitzerM42:37.8+4:01.6
774Bertagnolli Flavio1965Fullsport MeranM42:46.2+4:10.0
8104Ambach Walter1961SG EisacktalM43:01.5+4:25.3
9250Osele Andrea1961SC MeranM43:12.8+4:36.6
10108Blasinger Josef Martin1965ASC L.F. Sarntal RaiffeisenM43:34.4+4:58.2
1185Perkmann Paul1966SV Mölten RaiffeisenM43:51.8+5:15.6
12254Wiedenhofer Ulrich1966BranzollM44:11.4+5:35.2
1387Köhl Josef1965ASV DeutschnofenM44:17.0+5:40.8
14105Bergmeister Franz1963Telmekom Team SüdtirolM44:47.5+6:11.3
1599Baldauf Erwin1960Rennerclub VinschgauM45:06.5+6:30.3
1670Egger Paul1962ASV Jenesien SoltnflitzerM45:20.5+6:44.3
1792Casna Alessandro1964ASD Full Sport MeranM45:22,1+6:45,9
1871Stolzlechner Werner1959ASV OberwielenbachM45:28.9+6:52.7
19106Dantone Donato1963Lenti-Veloci RaikaM45:34.7+6:58.5
2083Pichler Paul1961LC KalternM45:38.2+7:02.0
2194Oberhuber Reinhold1965Aufbereiten PustertalM45:44.6+7:08.4
2272Peer Hans1964SC Haid RaiffeisenM45:50.3+7:14.1
2386Welscher Robert1962WelschnofenM45:54.1+7:17.9
2476Brugger Leo1965Telmekom Team SüdtirolM46:22.9+7:46.7
25110Dejori Erich1965Bogn da NiaM46:35.3+7:59.1
2667Mach Roman1966BozenM46:39.2+8:03.0
2797Wieser Anton1964ASV Jenesien SoltnflitzerM46:50.0+8:13.8
2882Cloche Uli1966AVS FreienfeldM47:49.7+9:13.5
2981Vitale Franco1960ASV Jenesien SoltnflitzerM48:03.8+9:27.6
30252Höller Josef1958NaturnsM48:05.6+9:29.4
3193Franzelin Robert1963ASV AldeinM48:41.8+10:05.6
32103Hofer Franz1965Telmekom Team SüdtirolM49:09.7+10:33.5
3375Mittelberger Paul1963MöltenM49:37.8+11:01.6
34100Zwischenbrugger Alois1965Ötzi BikeM49:57.1+11:20.9
3573Siegfried Stauder1959ASV Rad Club SarntalM50:02.6+11:26.4
36102Gross Manfred1962ASC Sarntal Raiffeise/RadM50:59.5+12:23.3
3796Hofer Franz1963ZGK VintlM51:30.4+12:54.2
3868Wahr Herbert1962Team TibetM51:50.5+13:14.3
3989Innerhofer Josef1962Team Top GarageM52:24.9+13:48.7
4088Tappeiner Willi1966EyrsM52:30.2+13:54.0
41107Lercher Martin1960ASV Niederdorf RaiffeisenM52:46.6+14:10.4
4295Kremer Wolfi1957Athesia Team SüdtirolM52:52.8+14:16.6
4390Luhn Walter1960ASV Gossensass SkialpM53:57.3+15:21.1
4498Franzelin Michl1960SV AldeinM54:58.7+16:22.5
4579Weissteiner Silvester1958Asc PfundersM55:08.1+16:31.9
4678Petermaier Ehrhard1965EppanM59:47.0+21:10.8
Herren / Maschile 1976 – 1967 (M 40)
1123Angerer Günther1970Rennerclub VinschgauM37:31.9
2121Osele Roland1970Telmekom Team SüdtirolM37:42.6+10,7
3151Niederwieser Christof1974Skialprace AhrntalM37:59.0+27,1
4157Pfattner Karl1972ASV LatzfonsM38:37.6+1:05.7
5163Paris Georg1974St. PankrazM38:52.5+1:20.6
6128Kofler Horst1975Skialprace AhrntalM39:33.8+2:01.9
7131Wallnöfer Freddi1974NaturnsM39:42.4+2:10.5
8140Öhler Andreas1976Team Green ValleyM39:47.0+2:15.1
9145Permann Manfred1974Telmekom Team SüdtirolM40:16.6+2:44.7
10147Planötscher Markus1967ASC L.F. SARNTAL RAIFFEISENM41:04.4+3:32.5
11154Tschurtschenthaler Stefan1974LanaM41:24.5+3:52.6
12133Bozzolan Serge1969ASD Dribbling BZM41:51.2+4:19.3
13161Matscher Martin1973ASV Jenesien SoltnflitzerM41:59.5+4:27.6
14120Ometto Gerolamo1976M42:02.7+4:30.8
15129Nischler Christian1972NaturnsM42:07.3+4:35.4
16135Pittschieler Gerhard1975LC.KalternM42:24.8+4:52.9
17168Kompatscher Florian1970ASC Lajen RaiffeisenM42:36.4+5:04.5
18172Mitterhofer Stefan1975ARSV VinschgauM43:32.6+6:00.7
19127Varesco Vincenzo1971US Stella Alpina CaranoM43:37.8+6:05.9
20116Holzer Gerhard1973Telmekom Team SüdtirolM43:40.9+6:09.0
21175Gruber Johann1973St.PankrazM43:52.4+6:20.5
22114Haller Reinhold1973TerlanM44:01.8+6:29.9
23155Resch Christian1975LC KalternM44:03.4+6:31.5
24124Egger Christoph1974ASV Vöran RaiffeisenM44:03.9+6:32.0
25165Sinner Ewald1970LC PustertalM44:15.3+6:43.4
26173Thaler Arthur1969AndrianM44:18.5+6:46.6
27159Gruber Franz1970Rennerclub VinschgauM44:27.5+6:55.6
28167Egger Karl1970ASV Jenesien SoltnflitzerM44:28.7+6:56.8
29174Steinmann Hans1970ASV FreienfeldM44:37.3+7:05.4
30178Wallnöfer Patrick1971Rennerclub VinschgauM44:43.8+7:11.9
31141Zorzi Fiorenzo1975Zon te CadinM44:58.4+7:26.5
32149Margesin Michael1975RV Edelrot LanaM45:16.8+7:44.9
33171Waldner Jürgen1973SC Haid RaiffeisenM45:24.1+7:52.2
34132Seebacher Christian1973OberinnM45:50.3+8:18.4
35186Gabrielli Roberto1973U.S. Stella Alpina CaranoM46:18.8+8:46.9
36115Winkler Urban1976OlmbikerM46:32.7+9:00.8
37179Pichler Christoph1972Asv DeutschnofenM46:37.2+9:05.3
38119Lamprecht Josef1973Telmekom Team SüdtirolM46:37.8+9:05.9
39118Cesari Francesco1976LanaM46:42.5+9:10.6
40146Armellini Florian1968Telmekom Team SüdtirolM47:11.0+9:39.1
41166Plattner Robert1975SV Mölten RaiffeisenM47:37.9+10:06.0
42169Lechner Karl1974Jamaica running teamM48:02.4+10:30.5
43170Illmer Lorenz1973RablandM48:16.4+10:44.5
44148Niederstätter Andreas1973SV AldeinM48:48.5+11:16.6
45143Benuzzi Claudio1972Vigili del fuoco del TrentinoM49:48.2+12:16.3
46144Capellupo Giorgio1970BozenM49:51.7+12:19.8
47130Pöhl Christian1970RittenM50:16.5+12:44.6
48134Frick Walter1968SV Mölten RaiffeisenM50:40.3+13:08.4
49136Spögler Lorenz1968ASC LF Raiffeisen SarntalM50:40.6+13:08.7
50177Köhl Andreas1962ASV DeutschnofenM51:07.3+13:35.4
51113Happacher Oskar1971SV LanaM51:11.7+13:39.8
52142Thaler Eckhard1975ASC Lauffreunde SarntalM51:13.1+13:41.2
53176Crepaldi Ivo1976BozenM52:10.0+14:38.1
54137Busacca Claudio1968ATLETICA VAL DI CEMBRAM52:42.5+15:10.6
55160Pfeifhofer Robert1970RittenM52:43.7+15:11.8
56150Lintner Florian1976SV Mölten RaiffeisenM55:21.0+17:49.1
57256Strauss Hartmann1968Südtiroler LaufenM55:28.9+17:57.0
58138Dejori Roland1969Bogn da NiaM58:24.9+20:53.0
59122Fill Markus1973ASV RC VinschgauM58:48.9+21:17.0
60162Unterkofler Martin1968BozenM1:00:55.1+23:23.2
 Herren / Maschile 1986 – 1977 (M 30)   
1226Stofner Martin1985Lasportiva TeamM32:34.8
2183Hofer Henry1978Alpin Speed SarntalM34:47.8+2:13.0
3198Thöni David1983ASV Gossensass SkialpM35:10.4+2:35.6
4180Oberlechner Daniel1984St.JohannM37:53.6+5:18.8
5194Alexander Steinmair1977SSV Pichl Gsies AmateursportvereinM38:32.4+5:57.6
6204Wieser Jürgen1978ASV Jenesien SoltnflitzerM38:50.4+6:15.6
7203Gufler Andreas1983Sportland PasseierM38:58.0+6:23.2
8216Ursch Karl1982SV Mölten RaiffeisenM39:51.2+7:16.4
9213Taschler Stefan1982Assv Pichl/Gsies RaiffeisenM40:15.0+7:40.2
10217Raffl Marian1980Sportland PasseierM40:52.4+8:17.6
11227Domanegg Martin1986SV Mölten RaiffeisenM41:05.2+8:30.4
12212Pichler Roland1978LC KalternM41:35.1+9:00.3
13215Nischler Benjamin1984NaturnsM42:40.2+10:05.4
14190Unterthurner Stephan1978Alpin Speed SarntalM43:50.2+11:15.4
15182Eller Andy1980ASC BergM44:31.1+11:56.3
16181Wilhalm Tobias1985TTV VinschgauM44:48.7+12:13.9
17200Pircher Christian1979ASV Vöran RaiffeisenM45:00.9+12:26.1
18208Gerstgrasser Wilmar1978Ötzi Bike TeamM45:14.1+12:39.3
19223Demattio Diego1983U.S. Stella Alpina CaranoM45:34.6+12:59.8
20214Elsler Thomas1981Team SchlappenM45:57.7+13:22.9
21185Fink Johannes1985Südtiroler LaufvereinM46:12.9+13:38.1
22228Bernhart Andreas1981Rennerclub VinschgauM46:19.9+13:45.1
23189Herbst Gerhard1978ASV DeutschnofenM46:21.7+13:46.9
24251Gebhard Georg1977Olmbiker FeldthurnsM46:45.4+14:10.6
25225Innerhofer Toni1977ASV Vöran RaiffeisenM48:56.4+16:21.6
26199Vescoli Armin1979Team AgrocenterM49:03.4+16:28.6
27202Kostner Martin1986Südtiroler Laufverein SparkasseM49:31.8+16:57.0
28193Peer Ruedi1986SC Haid RaiffeisenM49:32.2+16:57.4
29210Mahlknecht Matthias1977BozenM51:09.6+18:34.8
30219Hofer FLorian1983ALV EppanM51:12.7+18:37.9
31221Egger Helmut1980Team SchlappenM51:18.9+18:44.1
32184Nichelatti Alberto1977KG TeamM51:44.6+19:09.8
33187Holzknecht Benjamin1985TablandM52:14.7+19:39.9
34201Moser Harald1980Team Top GarageM52:57.4+20:22.6
35207Pontalti Massimo1979VillazzanoM53:03.3+20:28.5
36195Schwarz Ulrich1986SV Mölten RaiffeisenM53:24.2+20:49.4
37205Hofer Daniel1981VillandersM53:53.6+21:18.8
38222Moser Georg1979SV Mölten RaiffeisenM57:28.5+24:53.7
39192Höller Hannes1980Run to the (Up)HillsM57:59.9+25:25.1
40191Höller Reinhold1977Run to the (Up)HillsM1:08:28,0+35:53.6
 Herren / Maschile 1996 – 1987 (M 20)
1244Oberbacher Alex1994Gherdeina RunnersM35:48.4
2235Vieider Maximilian1992BozenM36:20.2+31,8
3229Weissteiner Stefan1990ASV Gossensass SkialpM39:12.8+3:24.4
4240Schweigl Andreas1989Full Sport MeranM39:18.6+3:30.2
5243Egger Simon1995Südtiroler Laufverein SparkasseM41:03.9+5:15.5
6234Reiterer Daniel1992Obst & Gemüse PichlerM42:02.4+6:14.0
7237Kemenater Philipp1987ASC LF Raiffeisen SarntalM43:45.2+7:56.8
8232Mitterer David1990TTV VinschgauM43:45.7+7:57.3
9230Vieider Andreas1989SteineggM45:13.7+9:25.3
10231Niederstätter Peter1991ASV VöllanM45:18.6+9:30.2
11242Köhl Wolfgang1994ASV DeutschnofenM46:05.4+10:17.0
12259Frank David1990Rennerclub VinschgauM46:18.4+10:30.0
13236Zorzi Andrea1989US Stella Alpina CaranoM47:13.3+11:24.9
14233Pfeifer Michael1989LeifersM49:47.1+13:58.7
15239Dallapozza Oliver1992WSV VompM51:58.2+16:09.8
16238Runggaldier Andreas1992SeisM1:04:38,0+28:49.8
 Herren / Maschile 2000 – 1997
1246Wohlgemuth Michael1998Alpin Speed SarntalM39:27.5
2247Gasteiger Simon1999Asv Gossensass SkialpM48:09.8+8:42.3
3245Gazzetta Mirko1997Läuferclub KalternM1:04:54,0+25:27.3