Bereitgestellt von www.cronomerano.it

                                                                    Sonntag, 12.11.2017
                                              Ergebnisliste (per Categoria)
Rang     Pettoral  Nome                                                       Anno     Club                             Club                                                     Genere                Totale                  Diff
Damen 1967 u.Aelt.
1 3 Chiusole Elisabeth 1959 SC Neugries F 45:23.2
2 14 Huber Angelika 1961 SC Meran F 48:03.2 +2:40.0
3 13 Anselmi Cinzia 1964 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer F 50:06.5 +4:43.3
4 9 Pircher Renate 1965 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer F 51:48.1 +6:24.9
5 8 Laimer Helene 1965 Full Sport Meran F 52:04.4 +6:41.2
6 2 Prackwieser Vasselai Brigitte 1962 ASC Lauffreunde Sarntal Raiffeis F 53:07.2 +7:44.0
7 10 Unterweger Rosa Maria 1962 Tscherms F 55:44.9 +10:21.7
8 5 Fink Agnes 1967 SG Eisacktal F 55:46.4 +10:23.2
9 7 Geier Waltraud 1965 ASC Lauffreunde Sarntal Raiffeis F 58:07.5 +12:44.3
10 4 Runggaldier Brigitte 1962 ASV Gherdeina Runners F 58:57.7 +13:34.5
11 12 Leonardelli Lucia 1967 Usam baitona F 59:59.8 +14:36.6
12 45 Plank Ilse 1966 SG Eisacktal F 1:01:33,0 +16:10.0
13 1 Messner Anna 1963 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer F 1:02:09,0 +16:45.9
14 6 Nogler Clara 1961 ASV Gherdeina Runners F 1:02:41,0 +17:18.2
15 11 Huber Angelika 1961 Vintl F 1:13:31,0 +28:08.2
     Damen 1968 – 1977
1 23 Felderer Annelise 1977 ASC Lauffreunde Sarntal Raiffeis F 41:47.7
2 19 Senfter Irene 1971 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer F 48:22.5 +6:34.8
3 29 Baldauf Gerlinde 1974 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau Raiffe F 49:19.9 +7:32.2
4 31 Spiess Regina 1973 ASC Lauffreunde Sarntal Raiffeis F 49:22.2 +7:34.5
5 27 Schwienbacher Tamara 1975 Rennerclub Vinschgau F 49:28.1 +7:40.4
6 34 Platzgummer Helga 1971 Fullsport Meran F 49:33.2 +7:45.5
7 30 Thaler Monika 1976 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer F 51:00.7 +9:13.0
8 36 Paternoster Nadia 1972 Atl. Valli di Non e Sole F 51:19.0 +9:31.3
9 18 Thaler Gerlinde 1972 ASC Lauffreunde Sarntal Raiffeis F 51:31.7 +9:44.0
10 20 Hofer Elisabeth 1974 Hornwind F 52:09.0 +10:21.3
11 234 Segrer Sabrina 1973 Fullsport Meran F 52:54.7 +11:07.0
12 15 Runggaldier Julia 1975 SG Eisacktal F 53:27.6 +11:39.9
13 32 Grassi Simone 1974 SCM Meran F 53:42.6 +11:54.9
14 28 Zöggeler Susanna 1968 ASC Lauffreunde Sarntal Raiffeis F 54:03.3 +12:15.6
15 17 Gostner Birgit 1973 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer F 54:49.1 +13:01.4
16 21 Waldner Petra 1970 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau Raiffe F 55:58.6 +14:10.9
17 24 Paris Patrizia 1974 Sportler Team F 56:17.9 +14:30.2
18 16 Perkmann Waltraud 1968 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer F 56:31.2 +14:43.5
19 35 Palese Heidi 1968 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer F 56:51.8 +15:04.1
20 26 Dibiasi Petra 1976 ASV Aldein F 57:12.1 +15:24.4
21 33 Larcher Hanni 1973 Laufverein Freienfeld F 1:00:06,0 +18:19.0
22 22 Staffler Nadja 1975 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer F 1:00:13,0 +18:26.2
25 Kemenater Maria 1971 ASC Lauffreunde Sarntal Raiffeis F DNS
Rang     Pettoral  Nome                                                       Anno     Club                             Club                                                     Genere                Totale                  Diff
Damen 1978 – 1987
1 190 Agostini Francesca 1987 Carina Brao Caffe\´ F 43:02.0
2 43 Hanspeter Kathrin 1982 ASC Lauffreunde Sarntal Raiffeis F 46:14.0 +3:12.0
3 39 Gögele Judith 1981 Sterzing F 47:40.4 +4:38.4
4 44 Ursch Klara 1983 ASV Tscherms F 48:15.5 +5:13.5
5 46 Peretti Pamela 1978 Maddalene Sky Team F 49:20.1 +6:18.1
6 37 Angerer Katja 1980 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau Raiffe F 49:28.7 +6:26.7
7 38 Torggler Heike 1983 SCM Meran F 49:46.2 +6:44.2
8 40 Pfeifer Heidi 1987 Naturns F 50:10.1 +7:08.1
9 47 Leiter Petra 1979 Laufclub Pustertal F 50:21.5 +7:19.5
10 41 Messner Brigitta 1979 ASC Lauffreunde Sarntal Raiffeis F 55:13.5 +12:11.5
11 236 Steiner Maunuela 1979 Mühlwald F 55:23.2 +12:21.2
12 220 Ergin Iryna 1980 Südtiroler Gehörlosen SG F 1:00:47,0 +17:45.3
13 42 Reiss Larissa 1985 Lauffreunde Lana F 1:07:39,0 +24:37.0
     Damen 1988 – 1997
1 50 Weger Andrea 1988 Tisens F 44:47.0
2 57 Gatscher Eva Maria 1997 Fer Lu F 44:59.1 +12.1
3 53 Hofer Annalena 1997 Laufboutique Meran F 46:22.6 +1:35.6
4 51 Zöggeler Magdalena 1989 Lauffreunde Lana F 53:56.6 +9:09.6
5 48 Tappeiner Christine 1988 Asc Laas Raiffeisen F 54:50.8 +10:03.8
6 58 Steinmair Simone 1988 Ritten F 54:55.2 +10:08.2
7 56 Innerhofer Monika 1997 ASV Vöran F 55:30.4 +10:43.4
8 55 Mittelberger Johanna 1996 ASV Vöran/Raiffeisen F 56:15.7 +11:28.7
9 49 Wiedmer Miriam 1996 Mölten F 59:24.8 +14:37.8
10 52 Plattner Anna 1989 SV Mölten F 59:59.8 +15:12.8
11 54 Vasselai Judith 1991 ASC Lauffreunde Sarntal Raiffeis F 1:14:06,0 +29:19.7
     Damen 1998 – 2001
243      Plank Ilse                                                 2001                                                                                                        F                               DNS
     Herren 1957 u.Aelt.
1 60 Steinhauser Peter 1953 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 42:11.2
2 66 Schwemberger Eberhard 1954 Burgstall M 47:17.3 +5:06.1
3 239 Franceschi Giuseppe 1951 M 48:59.7 +6:48.5
4 67 Volgger August 1953 ASV Mareit M 49:45.0 +7:33.8
5 64 Brunner Lorenz 1957 Vintl M 49:54.4 +7:43.2
6 65 Gummerer Walter 1953 Südtiroler Laufverein M 50:27.9 +8:16.7
7 72 Holzer Walter 1954 ASC Sarntal Alpin Speed M 50:57.4 +8:46.2
8 69 Kremer Wolfi 1957 Athesia Team Südtirol M 51:50.6 +9:39.4
9 63 Joppi Wilhelm 1955 Lenti e Veloci M 53:26.9 +11:15.7
10 70 Thaler Josef 1947 Lauffreunde Sarntal M 53:42.0 +11:30.8
11 71 Feistnauer Gottfried 1943 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 53:56.6 +11:45.4
12 68 Spornberger Norbert 1956 SC Meran M 54:47.6 +12:36.4
13 61 Mena Fernando 1957 Tennis Walburga M 1:16:14,0 +34:02.8
62 Rungaldier Sepp 1946 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M DNS
59 Morandell Helmuth 1951 L.C.Kaltern M DNS
Rang     Pettoral  Nome                                                       Anno     Club                             Club                                                     Genere                Totale                  Diff
Herren 1958 – 1967
1 81 Linardi Tarcisio 1964 Carina Brao Caffe\´ M 38:46.4
2 108 Steiner Anton 1965 Rennerclub Vinschgau M 39:31.5 +45.1
3 116 Nicolazzo Domenico 1963 Team Sportler M 39:46.5 +1:00.1
4 94 Marini Gianfranco 1962 Atletica clarina trento M 40:54.1 +2:07.7
5 87 Holzmann Norbert \”HOLZY \” 1964 Alpin Speed Sarntal M 41:14.2 +2:27.8
6 124 Planoetscher Markus 1967 ASC L.F. Sarntal Raiffeisen M 41:24.7 +2:38.3
7 112 Höller Karl 1963 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 41:29.3 +2:42.9
8 90 Leonardi Paolo 1965 Brenta Team M 42:45.5 +3:59.1
9 111 Osele Andrea 1961 SC Meran M 43:35.1 +4:48.7
10 95 Bergmeister Franz 1963 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 43:55.1 +5:08.7
11 74 Huber Peter 1959 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 44:00.5 +5:14.1
12 77 Mazzerbo Walter 1961 Atletica valle di Cembra M 44:06.2 +5:19.8
13 96 Perkmann Paul 1966 SV Mölten M 44:27.4 +5:41.0
14 107 Wenin Richard 1961 Ulten M 44:31.3 +5:44.9
15 128 Linder Reinhard 1961 Läuferclub Kaltern M 44:39.0 +5:52.6
16 238 Oberhuber Reinhold 1965 M 44:57.1 +6:10.7
17 118 Ambach Walter 1961 SG Eisacktal M 44:59.2 +6:12.8
18 76 Casna Alessandro 1964 Full Sport Meran M 45:15.3 +6:28.9
19 97 Pöder Peter 1959 Bozen M 45:27.9 +6:41.5
20 123 Köhl Josef 1965 ASV Deutschnofen M 45:30.1 +6:43.7
21 120 Baldauf Erwin 1960 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau Raiffe M 45:36.5 +6:50.1
22 100 Dantone Donato 1963 lenti-veloci raika M 45:51.0 +7:04.6
23 92 Peer Hans 1964 SC Haid M 46:08.4 +7:22.0
24 78 Stolzlechner Werner 1959 ASV Oberwielenbach M 46:11.3 +7:24.9
25 82 Altstätter Roland 1965 Rennerclub Vinschgau M 46:16.2 +7:29.8
26 122 Steiner Norbert 1964 LC Pustertal M 46:24.3 +7:37.9
27 80 von Guggenberg Johannes 1959 Bozen M 46:40.5 +7:54.1
28 240 Capitani Berhard 1962 M 46:43.5 +7:57.1
29 83 Hofer Franz 1965 Telmekom Team M 46:57.4 +8:11.0
30 110 Fedrizzi Danilo 1962 Atletica valle di Cembra M 47:06.2 +8:19.8
31 121 Welscher Robert 1962 ASV Deutschnofen M 47:29.8 +8:43.4
32 75 Cattani Emilio 1963 Atletica Rotaliana M 47:37.1 +8:50.7
33 114 Tschöll Ernst 1959 Sportclub Meran M 47:57.1 +9:10.7
34 127 Mittelberger Paul 1963 ASV Vöran/Raiffeisen M 48:50.7 +10:04.3
35 86 Mitterhofer Anton 1959 Amateur Sportclub M 48:54.6 +10:08.2
36 98 Wieser Anton 1964 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 48:59.6 +10:13.2
37 245 Kalser Alois 1964 M 49:11.7 +10:25.3
38 99 Brugger Leo 1965 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 49:16.4 +10:30.0
39 106 Schöpf Rudi 1958 Rennerclub Vinschgau M 49:38.8 +10:52.4
40 126 Franzelin Robert 1963 ASV Aldein M 49:40.9 +10:54.5
41 125 Hirber Bernhard 1959 LC Pustertal M 49:52.0 +11:05.6
42 104 Gross Manfred 1962 Asc Sarntal Raiffeisen/Rad M 50:09.6 +11:23.2
43 235 Holzer Stephan 1967 BRD Lana M 50:10.7 +11:24.3
44 93 Köhl Andreas 1962 ASV Deutschnofen M 50:16.5 +11:30.1
45 249 Hofer Franz 1963 ZKG Vintl M 50:33.6 +11:47.2
Rang Pettoral Nome Anno Club Club Genere Totale Diff
46 88 Munter Paul 1961 SG Eisacktal M 50:38.3 +11:51.9
47 103 Franzelin Michael 1960 Aldein M 50:44.0 +11:57.6
48 91 Larch Martin 1966 Südtiroler Gehörlosen SG M 51:03.0 +12:16.6
49 79 Innerhofer Josef 1962 ASV Vöran/Raiffeisen M 51:21.6 +12:35.2
50 84 Tappeiner Willi 1966 Eyrs M 51:43.9 +12:57.5
51 101 Leimgruber Erwin 1965 LC Pustertal M 53:09.3 +14:22.9
52 89 Schoetzer Josef 1962 ASV-Völlan M 54:42.5 +15:56.1
53 105 Mores Michael 1961 Fullsport Meran M 54:56.8 +16:10.4
54 85 Unterthurner Johann 1962 Gargazon M 55:36.9 +16:50.5
55 109 Eschgfäller Hansjörg 1966 Gargazon M 58:41.7 +19:55.3
56 119 Rebellato Roberto 1966 SV Vöran M 1:12:02,0 +33:16.4
117 Wahr Herbert 1962 Team Tibet M DNS
115 Mach Roman 1966 Nals M DNS
102 Schwarz Josef 1963 Brixen M DNS
73 Mair Harald 1967 Lafa Gais M DNS
Herren 1968 – 1977
1 161 Steinmair Alexander 1977 SSV Pichl Gsies M 36:40.0
2 131 Osele Roland 1970 S.C.Meran M 37:09.3 +29.3
3 181 Niederwieser Christof 1974 Skialprace ahrnthal M 37:52.5 +1:12.5
4 129 Angerer Günther 1970 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau Raiffe M 38:38.2 +1:58.2
5 157 Paris Georg 1974 Full Sport Meran M 39:28.4 +2:48.4
6 166 Öhler Andreas 1976 Team green valley M 40:11.8 +3:31.8
7 237 Plattner Karl 1972 Klausen M 40:16.5 +3:36.5
8 172 Pittschieler Gerhard 1975 LC Kaltern M 41:42.0 +5:02.0
9 136 Permann Manfred 1974 Team Telmekom Südtirol M 41:51.1 +5:11.1
10 179 Laimer Günther 1968 Mitläufer Ulten M 41:51.5 +5:11.5
11 174 Egger Karl 1970 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 42:24.0 +5:44.0
12 144 Matscher Martin 1973 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 43:19.9 +6:39.9
13 135 Bozzolan Serge 1969 Cral seab M 44:11.8 +7:31.8
14 133 Wallnöfer Patrick 1971 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau Raiffe M 44:14.8 +7:34.8
15 155 Egger Christof 1974 ASV Vöran/Raiffeisen M 44:15.6 +7:35.6
16 177 Egger Norbert 1969 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 44:28.2 +7:48.2
17 170 Steinmann Hans 1970 ASV Freienfeld M 44:29.4 +7:49.4
18 169 Stecher David 1973 SC Haid M 44:49.5 +8:09.5
19 151 Zorzi Fiorenzo 1975 Polisportiva Molina M 44:52.9 +8:12.9
20 137 Bernard Manfred 1970 Asv Petersberg M 44:58.1 +8:18.1
21 187 Waldner Jürgen 1973 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau Raiffe M 44:58.6 +8:18.6
22 142 Degiampietro Paolo 1969 CornacciI Tesero M 44:59.9 +8:19.9
23 162 Melchiori Diego 1972 Atletica ValliI di Non e Sole M 45:09.8 +8:29.8
24 186 Ganterer Herbert 1976 Partschins Rabland M 45:19.7 +8:39.7
25 171 Innerhofer Toni 1977 ASV Vöran/Raiffeisen M 45:53.3 +9:13.3
26 139 Kienz Guenther 1971 Team Telmakom Sudtirol M 46:03.0 +9:23.0
27 159 Pichler Christoph 1972 ASV Deutschnofen M 46:08.2 +9:28.2
28 185 Di Somma Roberto 1974 CAI Marone ASD M 46:17.0 +9:37.0
29 138 Hohenegger Peter 1977 ASV Martell Raiffeisen M 46:18.0 +9:38.0
30 180 Gruber Franz 1970 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau Raiffe M 46:46.1 +10:06.1
Rang Pettoral Nome Anno Club Club Genere Totale Diff
31 176 Winkler Urban 1976 Olmbiker M 46:54.0 +10:14.0
32 143 Rottensteiner Peter 1972 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 47:01.1 +10:21.1
33 182 Lochmann Thomas 1973 Lana / Völlan M 47:10.2 +10:30.2
34 154 Müller Gerd 1975 Gais M 47:36.4 +10:56.4
35 173 Bernard Josef 1970 SC. Petrsberg M 47:42.8 +11:02.8
36 183 Ploner Martin 1970 ZKG Vintl M 47:43.8 +11:03.8
37 141 Frick Walter 1970 Sportverein Mölten M 47:44.7 +11:04.7
38 130 Armellini Florian 1968 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 48:42.9 +12:02.9
39 167 Gebhard Georg 1977 Olmbiker Feldthurns M 48:59.8 +12:19.8
40 184 Pfeifhofer Robert 1970 Lauffreunde Sarntal M 49:52.7 +13:12.7
41 241 Busacca Claudio 1968 M 50:04.8 +13:24.8
42 140 Happacher Oskar 1971 SV Lana M 50:06.2 +13:26.2
43 148 Pöhl Christian 1970 ASC LF Raiffeisen Sarntal M 50:39.9 +13:59.9
44 134 Spögler Lorenz 1968 ASC LF Raiffeisen Sarntal M 51:19.2 +14:39.2
45 150 Lorenzoni Roberto 1970 Atl. Valli di Non e Sole M 52:44.5 +16:04.5
46 168 Leimgruber Hons 1972 LC Pustertal M 53:11.0 +16:31.0
47 175 Mahlknecht Matthias 1977 Bozen M 53:14.8 +16:34.8
48 165 Ausserhofer Hubert 1974 LC Pustertal M 53:37.0 +16:57.0
49 246 Strauss Hartmann 1968 Südtiroler Laufverein M 55:26.7 +18:46.7
50 147 Ferrari Graziano 1976 Revo M 55:35.5 +18:55.5
51 164 Müller Markus 1969 Telmekom Team Südtirol M 56:13.6 +19:33.6
52 156 Urmin Filip 1970 Valca M 56:44.3 +20:04.3
53 153 Steiner Manfred 1971 ASV Mühlwald M 57:26.0 +20:46.0
178 Dejori Richard 1969 Bogn da nia M DNS
163 Zanon Giuseppe 1973 U.S.Cornacci M DNS
160 Lamprecht Josef 1973 Telmekom Team Südtirol M DNS
158 Kofler Horst 1975 Skialprace Ahrntal M DNS
152 Unterkofler Martin 1968 Bozen M DNS
149 Miribung Richard 1968 bogn da nia M DNS
146 Pfattner Andreas 1973 Garn M DNS
145 Dejori Roland 1969 Bogn da Nia M DNS
132 Bettega Federico 1977 G.S.Fraveggio M DNS
Herren 1978 – 1987
1 201 Stofner Martin 1985 Lasportiva Team M 33:33.0
2 208 Oberlechner Daniel 1984 St.Johann M 37:32.8 +3:59.8
3 214 Gartner Klaus 1981 Team Wolfskofel M 37:42.8 +4:09.8
4 218 Erhard Alex 1978 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau Raiffe M 37:48.9 +4:15.9
5 198 Wieser Jürgen 1978 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 38:33.9 +5:00.9
6 204 Gostner Elmar 1979 Skialp Gossensass M 39:17.6 +5:44.6
7 222 Taschler Stefan 1982 SSV Pichl Gsies Amateursportver M 40:25.1 +6:52.1
8 221 Rainer Valentin 1987 Tisens M 40:46.1 +7:13.1
9 219 Pfitscher Thomas 1982 Moos in Passeier M 41:00.5 +7:27.5
10 203 Raffl Marian 1980 Sportland Passeiertal M 42:14.1 +8:41.1
11 250 Plattner Hannes 1987 ASV Mölten M 42:33.5 +9:00.5
12 193 Hellrigl Thomas 1982 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau Raiffe M 43:01.0 +9:28.0
13 217 Innerhofer Christian 1981 ASV Vöran/Raiffeisen M 43:24.7 +9:51.7
Rang Pettoral Nome Anno Club Club Genere Totale Diff
14 242 Nischler Benjamin 1984 M 44:11.8 +10:38.8
15 213 Kemenater Philipp 1987 ASC L.F. Sarntal M 44:12.6 +10:39.6
16 188 Lutz Michael 1979 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau Raiffe M 44:29.8 +10:56.8
17 197 Wilhalm Tobias 1985 TTVinschgau M 44:51.4 +11:18.4
18 212 Pircher Christian 1979 ASV Vöran/Raiffeisen M 45:24.2 +11:51.2
19 194 Kröll Michael 1984 SC Meran Zorzi Kälte M 45:32.1 +11:59.1
20 192 Hofer Florian 1983 ALV Eppan M 46:00.4 +12:27.4
21 205 Golser Lukas 1984 St. Lorenzen M 46:04.5 +12:31.5
22 196 Taschler Matthias 1980 SSV Pichl Gsies M 46:20.6 +12:47.6
23 206 Geiser Andreas 1981 SV Mölten M 47:01.1 +13:28.1
24 191 Karbon Tobias 1984 Südtiroler Laufverein M 47:38.5 +14:05.5
25 209 Wiesler Egon 1981 Taufers M 48:11.3 +14:38.3
26 207 Rosani Umberto 1984 Vigonza M 48:14.2 +14:41.2
27 224 Moser Matthias 1985 Lana M 50:10.8 +16:37.8
28 210 Lun Christoph 1981 SV Mölten M 50:13.1 +16:40.1
29 199 Holzknecht Benjamin 1985 Full Sport Meran M 50:18.3 +16:45.3
30 247 Anghi Duico 1980 Brento Team M 50:51.7 +17:18.7
31 189 Tomasi David 1984 Bozen M 53:16.4 +19:43.4
32 202 Gruber Thomas 1987 Milchhof Meran M 56:43.7 +23:10.7
33 216 Haller Elvis 1978 Meran M 57:48.6 +24:15.6
223 Götsch Philip 1984 Team Crazy M DNS
215 Polig Alexander 1980 Skialp Gossensass M DNS
211 Bernhart Andreas 1981 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau Raiffe M DNS
200 Stuefer Erwin 1979 Alpin Speed Sarntal M DNS
195 Arnoldi Federico 1978 Cles M DNS
Herren 1988 – 1997
1 244 Reiterer Andreas 1994 M 38:00.8
2 231 Höller Benjamin 1990 ASV Jenesien Soltnflitzer M 40:19.4 +2:18.6
3 228 Reiterer Daniel 1992 Team Captain Balu M 40:21.3 +2:20.5
4 232 Andres Ludwig 1995 Rennerclub Vinschgau M 41:25.3 +3:24.5
5 225 Köhl Wolfgang 1994 ASV Deutschnofen M 43:00.5 +4:59.7
6 227 Spiess Christian 1997 ASC Lauffreunde Sarntal M 43:58.8 +5:58.0
7 229 Koch Thomas 1989 TT Vinschgau M 45:20.8 +7:20.0
8 226 Rinner Thomas 1997 For Fun Cycling Team M 46:24.3 +8:23.5
9 230 Somvi Julian 1989 Meran M 1:03:01,0 +25:00.7
10 248 Starke Leopold 1995 M 1:05:33,0 +27:33.0
Herren 1998 – 2001
1             233      Clara Luca                                               2000                                           Sportler Team                                    M                       41:10.9